Contact

Santirbazar Higher Secondary School
Santirbazar, South Tripura – 799144
Phone: +91 9612700109
Email: stbhs.65@gmail.com

Sl. No.NameDesignationEmail IDPhone No.
1Manidipa ChoudhuryPGT[email protected]  9862359103
2Ratan SarkarPGT[email protected]69099895520
3 Diptanu Majumder
(Manager)
PGT[email protected]7005595760
4Bhajan MajumderPGT[email protected]7085650925
5Pradip Ch.DattaTGT[email protected]9862481894
6Janardhan NamaPGT[email protected]9862700374
7Debasish  MajumderPGT[email protected]8974677158
8Pradip AcharjeeTGT[email protected]9862445230
9Kishore DattaTGT[email protected]7005940942
10Naadia DasTGT[email protected]8794704673
11Nayan Kr. BhowmikTGT[email protected]9862941214
12Gopal MajumderPGT[email protected]9612558766
13Ratan SutradharPGT[email protected]7005592959
14Ruhdas Shil SarmaPGT[email protected]7085726721
15Subhas  Ch DasTGT[email protected]8415879294
16Rajib BasuTGT[email protected]9862652211
17Ratna DattaPGT[email protected]9774754426
18Ajoy debPGT[email protected]9436794144
19Lipika ReangPGT[email protected]9862941340
20Moumita DattaTGT[email protected]9774492048
21Dibendu DattaTGT[email protected]9774605215
22Dulal SarkarTGT[email protected]9366059748
T